Size guide

The following charts will help you match the designer's size scheme for this product (indicated in the dropdown) to your usual size.

READY TO WEAR SIZE CHART

FRANCE323436384042444648
US0002 - 44 - 6810121416
UK468101214161820
ITALY363840424446485052
DENMARK303234363840424446
RUSSIA384042444648505254
GERMANY303234363840424446
AUSTRALIA468101214161820
JAPAN35791113151719
JEANS2324 - 2526 - 2727 - 2829 - 3031 - 3232 - 33
XXSXXS - XSXS - SS - MM - LL - XLXL - XXLXXL - XXXLXXXL

SHOE SIZE CHART

FRANCE3535.53636.53737.53838.53939.54040.54141.54242.543
US44.555.566.577.588.599.51010.51111.512
UK11.522.533.544.555.566.577.588.59
ITALY/EUROPE3434.53535.53636.53737.53838.53939.54040.54141.542

Please note, this is an approximate size conversion guide. Conversions may vary from brand to brand. For further information or advice, contact customer care.

RING SIZE CHART

FRANCE4647484949.55050.551525353.55454.55555.556575858.55960
US456789
UKIJKLMNOPQR
ITALY88/991010/11111212/13131414/151515/16161717/181818/191919/2020

GLOVE SIZE CHART

LADIESXSSMLXL
SIZE "66.57/7.588.5/9

BELT SIZE CHART

EUROPE65707580859095100105
US0002 - 44 - 6810121416
UK468101214161820
ITALY363840424446485052
XXSXXS - XSXS - SS - MM - LL - XLXL - XXLXXL - XXXLXXXL

HAT SIZE CHART

EUROPE52535455565758596061
US6⅝6⅞77⅛7⅜7⅝
UK6⅜6⅝6⅞77⅛7⅜
XSXSSSMMLLXLXL

By continuing your navigation on this site,
you accept the use of cookies.